Lee So Yeon

Lee So Yeon

Other Name: 이소연 / Yi So Yeon

Age: 37

Birthday: April, 16, 1982

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!